Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Eva Dolores Valencia
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Thelma Ósk Svavarsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Ari Bjarkason Mjölnir Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Flóki Ólafsson Mjölnir
Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Freyr Dreki Magnússon
Mjölnir
Sara Axelsdóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Окончено
Eva Dolores Valencia
Mjölnir
Won by Decision - 02:00
Viktoría Von Fannarsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Filip Sliczner
Mjölnir
Pétur Dan Nikolov VBC Won by Submission - 01:50
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson Sleipnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Laufey Rökkvadóttir
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Ellý Hayhurst Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Gunnar Fridleifsson
Mjölnir
Won by Decision - 02:00
Mathias Jökull Olavsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Thelma Ósk Svavarsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by Decision - 02:00
Viktoría Von Fannarsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Won by points - 02:00
Flóki Ólafsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Rafael Moyle
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Steinþór Árni Kolbeinsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Urður Erna Kristinsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by Walkover
Freyja Hayhurst Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Pétur Dan Nikolov VBC
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Laufey Rökkvadóttir
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Ásmundsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Ari Bjarkason Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Gunnar Fridleifsson
Mjölnir
Rafael Moyle Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (8-11 ára) / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Sóley Dögg Gunnarsdóttir
VBC
Olivia Sliczner Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Filip Sliczner Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (8-11 ára) / -35 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Olivia Sliczner
Mjölnir
Won by Walkover
Jóhanna María Jónsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Mathias Jökull Olavsson
Mjölnir
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Steinþór Árni Kolbeinsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Окончено
Sigmar Karl Ingþórsson
VBC
Skarphéðinn Krummi Sigrúnarson Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (8-11 ára) / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Leona Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Hanna Lovísa Sigurðardóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Gunnar Fridleifsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Urður Erna Kristinsdóttir
Mjölnir
Natalía Matthíasdóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Sigmar Karl Ingþórsson
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Gísli Ingvar Sigurđarson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Mathias Jökull Olavsson
Mjölnir
Pétur Dan Nikolov VBC Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Ellý Hayhurst
Sleipnir
Urður Erna Kristinsdóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Skarphéðinn Krummi Sigrúnarson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Gísli Ingvar Sigurđarson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon
Mjölnir
Rafael Moyle Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00