Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Eva Dolores Valencia
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Thelma Ósk Svavarsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Ari Bjarkason Mjölnir Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Flóki Ólafsson Mjölnir
Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Freyr Dreki Magnússon
Mjölnir
Sara Axelsdóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Eva Dolores Valencia
Mjölnir
Won by Decision - 02:00
Viktoría Von Fannarsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Filip Sliczner
Mjölnir
Pétur Dan Nikolov VBC Won by Submission - 01:50
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson Sleipnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Laufey Rökkvadóttir
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Ellý Hayhurst Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Gunnar Fridleifsson
Mjölnir
Won by Decision - 02:00
Mathias Jökull Olavsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Thelma Ósk Svavarsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by Decision - 02:00
Viktoría Von Fannarsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Won by points - 02:00
Flóki Ólafsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Rafael Moyle
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Steinþór Árni Kolbeinsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Urður Erna Kristinsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by Walkover
Freyja Hayhurst Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Pétur Dan Nikolov VBC
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Laufey Rökkvadóttir
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Ásmundsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Ari Bjarkason Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Gunnar Fridleifsson
Mjölnir
Rafael Moyle Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (8-11 ára) / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Sóley Dögg Gunnarsdóttir
VBC
Olivia Sliczner Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Filip Sliczner Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (8-11 ára) / -35 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Olivia Sliczner
Mjölnir
Won by Walkover
Jóhanna María Jónsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Mathias Jökull Olavsson
Mjölnir
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Steinþór Árni Kolbeinsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Sigmar Karl Ingþórsson
VBC
Skarphéðinn Krummi Sigrúnarson Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (8-11 ára) / -35 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Leona Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Hanna Lovísa Sigurðardóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Gunnar Fridleifsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Urður Erna Kristinsdóttir
Mjölnir
Natalía Matthíasdóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Acabado
Sigmar Karl Ingþórsson
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Gísli Ingvar Sigurđarson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Mathias Jökull Olavsson
Mjölnir
Pétur Dan Nikolov VBC Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Ellý Hayhurst
Sleipnir
Urður Erna Kristinsdóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
Skarphéðinn Krummi Sigrúnarson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Gísli Ingvar Sigurđarson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon
Mjölnir
Rafael Moyle Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00