Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Konur / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-48
Finito
Hekla Dögg Ásmundsdóttir
VBC
Hildur María Sævarsdóttir RVK MMA
Stelpur Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Hrafntinna Líf Fannarsdóttir
Mjölnir
Aþena Sif Óskarsdóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 01:23
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Viktoría Von Fannarsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Tinna Benediktsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Finito
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Flóki Ólafsson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finito
Örn Eldur Orrason
Mjölnir
Bjartur Freyr Garðarsson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Sara Axelsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by Decision
Aníta Súma Einarsdóttir Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Jökull Þormar Vigfússon
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Finito
Viktor Frosti Jóhannsson
Mjölnir
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson Sleipnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Eva Dolores Valencia
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Malgorzata Kwapisz Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Dagur Benediktsson
Mjölnir
Benjamín Þór Símonarson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
Örn Eldur Orrason
Mjölnir
Þorlákur Gottskálk Guðfinnsson Mjölnir Won by Decision - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Gísli Ingvar Sigurđarson
Mjölnir
Filip Sliczner Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
Týr Kristjánsson
Mjölnir
Patrik Óliver Benónýsson Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Finito
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Ólafur Flóki Magnúsarson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Markús Örn Montenegro
Mjölnir
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Dagur Benediktsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Úlfur Arnarsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Viktoría Von Fannarsdóttir
Mjölnir
Eva Dolores Valencia Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
Finito
Flóki Ólafsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Viktor Frosti Jóhannsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Bjartur Freyr Garðarsson
Mjölnir
Þorlákur Gottskálk Guðfinnsson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
Gísli Ingvar Sigurđarson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Bergþór Hrafnsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Finito
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Ólafur Flóki Magnúsarson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Tinna Benediktsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Malgorzata Kwapisz Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Jonathan Logi Avraham
Mjölnir
Gunnar Fridleifsson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Won by points - 02:00
Viktor Frosti Jóhannsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
Benjamín Þór Símonarson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Úlfur Arnarsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Rafael Silva
RVK MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Aleksander Kwapisz Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Jóhann þór Gunnarsson
Mjölnir
Markús Örn Montenegro Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Filip Sliczner
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Bergþór Hrafnsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Flóki Ólafsson
Mjölnir
Fenrir Frosti Guðmundsson Sleipnir Won by points - 02:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Lionel Týr Abad Magnús
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Jonathan Logi Avraham Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Finito
Viktoría Von Fannarsdóttir
Mjölnir
Won by points - 02:00
Malgorzata Kwapisz Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Viktor Frosti Jóhannsson
Mjölnir
Ólafur Flóki Magnúsarson Mjölnir Won by points - 02:00