Całkowita ilość medali
30 Złoto
30 Srebro
25 Brązowy
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (6-9 ára) / -30 kg
4
Freyja Hayhurst
Sleipnir
5
Eva Ásmundsdóttir
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Ellý Hayhurst
Sleipnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (8-11 ára) / -35 kg
5
Hanna Lovísa Sigurðardóttir
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Junior II (12-13 ára) / -45 kg
5
Friðrika Maya Kjartansdóttir
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Junior II (12-14 ára) / +60 kg
Stelpur Gi / Teen I (12-14 ára) / -60 kg
Stelpur Gi / Teen II (16-17 ára) / +60 kg
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
4
Flóki Ólafsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Ýmir Eldjárn Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
4
Pétur Dan Nikolov
VBC
– Cantagalo International
5
Gunnar Fridleifsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Mathias Jökull Olavsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
7
Filip Sliczner
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
7
Steinþór Árni Kolbeinsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -25 kg
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / -35 kg
5
Refur Olafsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee II (8-9 ára) / +35 kg
Strákar Gi / Junior I (10-11 ára) / -35 kg
5
Tomas Daniel Eyjólfsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Junior I (10-11 ára) / -45 kg
4
Helgi Þór Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
5
Natan Blær Warén Lúðvíksson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Benedikt Natan Ástþórsson
Sleipnir
7
Snorri Freyr Harðarson
RVK MMA
Strákar Gi / Junior I (10-11 ára) / +45 kg
5
Damjan Tisma
Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Junior II (12-13 ára) / -40 kg
Strákar Gi / Junior II (12-13 ára) / -45 kg
4
Sigurður Freyr Eggertsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Úlfur Númi Baldursson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Junior II (12-13 ára) / -55 kg
4
Kristofer herkus Kjartanson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Berk Ás Özkan
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Tristan Smári Þóroddsson
VBC
– Cantagalo International
7
Markús Halldórsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
7
finn sebastian
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
9
Arnór Atlason
Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Junior II (12-13 ára) / -60 kg
Strákar Gi / Junior II (12-13 ára) / +60 kg
Strákar Gi / Teen I (14-15 ára) / -55 kg
Strákar Gi / Teen I (14-15 ára) / -60 kg
4
Tómas Ari Andrason
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Eyjo Hauksson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Teen I (14-15 ára) / -70 kg
4
Jóel Helgi Reynisson
Sleipnir
5
Bragi Fannar Þórsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Kristdór Pétursson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
7
Björgúlfur Árni Romero Ernuson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Teen II (16-17 ára) / -65 kg
Strákar Gi / Teen II (15-17 ára) / +70 kg
4
Dominik Jasinski
VBC
– Cantagalo International
5
Andri Fannar Ævarsson
Sleipnir
5
Eyþór Ólafur Ólafsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
7
Fridrik Kristofersson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Teen II (16-17 ára) / -75 kg
Opinn Flokkur Unglinga, Strákar 14-17 ára Gi / Aldur 14-17
4
Mikael Aclipen
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Gunnar Guðmundsson
Sleipnir
5
Hákon Garðarsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Ísak Rúnar Jóhannsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Sigurður Jóhann Rui Helgason
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
9
Ísak Máni Jónsson
RVK MMA
9
Jóel Helgi Reynisson
Sleipnir
9
Ísak Hermannsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
9
Eyþór Ólafur Ólafsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
9
Halldór Freyr Grettisson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
9
Bragi Fannar Þórsson
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
Opinn Flokkur Unglinga, Strákar 10-13 ára Gi / Aldur 10-13
4
Jaden Daníel Wade
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir
5
Olafs Penezis
Mjölnir
– Mjölnir