Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Sigurjón örn Friðjónsson
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Skúli Thoroddsen Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Jón Óðinn Einarsson
Sleipnir
Þorgeir Fálki Benediktsson Sleipnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1
Finished
Sigurður Matthías Kristjánsson Johannessen
Mjölnir
Kristó Karel Árnason VBC Won by points - 03:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Margrét Ragnheiður Thoroddsen
Mjölnir
Embla Regína Bjarnadóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2
Finished
Þröstur Þráinsson
Mjölnir
Ýmir Arnarsson Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Sigurjón örn Friðjónsson
Mjölnir
Óðinn Logi Oddsson VBC Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Masroor Malik
RVK MMA
Daniel Zurawka RVK MMA Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Þorgeir Fálki Benediktsson
Sleipnir
Alexander Hinriksson RVK MMA Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3
Finished
Andri Þór Arnarsson
VBC
Won by points
Sigfús Björn Haraldsson Mjölnir
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Tanya Lind Birgisdóttir
VBC
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir VBC Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Daniel Zurawka
RVK MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jón Óðinn Einarsson Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4
Finished
Kristó Karel Árnason
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Þröstur Þráinsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -20 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Óðinn Logi Oddsson
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Skúli Thoroddsen Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Þorgeir Fálki Benediktsson
Sleipnir
Won by points - 03:00
Masroor Malik RVK MMA
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Tanya Lind Birgisdóttir
VBC
Embla Regína Bjarnadóttir Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
5
Finished
Ýmir Arnarsson
Mjölnir
Andri Þór Arnarsson VBC Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Alexander Hinriksson
RVK MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jón Óðinn Einarsson Sleipnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1
Finished
Óðinn Logi Þórðarson
VBC
Óliver Birgir Wiium RVK MMA Won by points - 03:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Margrét Ragnheiður Thoroddsen Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
6
Finished
Sigurður Matthías Kristjánsson Johannessen
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Sigfús Björn Haraldsson Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
2
Finished
Bjarni Gunnar Þorststeinsson
Mjölnir
Won by points
Fannar Thors Mjölnir
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
3
Finished
Arnþór Sigtryggsson
Mjölnir
Vikingur Manuel Elíasson VBC Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Þorgeir Fálki Benediktsson
Sleipnir
Daniel Zurawka RVK MMA Won by Submission - 01:27
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee II (7-9 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Dimmey Líf Oddsdóttir
VBC
Rebekka Rut Boasdottir Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Jón Óðinn Einarsson
Sleipnir
Won by points - 03:00
Masroor Malik RVK MMA
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
7
Finished
Kristó Karel Árnason
VBC
Ýmir Arnarsson Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Embla Regína Bjarnadóttir
Mjölnir
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir VBC Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Mighty Mite (4-5 ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
8
Finished
Sigurður Matthías Kristjánsson Johannessen
Mjölnir
Þröstur Þráinsson Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -30 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Daniel Zurawka
RVK MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Hinriksson RVK MMA
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
4
Finished
Óliver Birgir Wiium
RVK MMA
Bjarni Gunnar Þorststeinsson Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Stelpur Gi / Pee Wee I (5-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Tanya Lind Birgisdóttir
VBC
Margrét Ragnheiður Thoroddsen Mjölnir Won by points - 03:00
Strákar Gi / Pee Wee I (6-7ára) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
5
Finished
Fannar Thors
Mjölnir
Won by points - 03:00
Arnþór Sigtryggsson Mjölnir